Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 131 properties 
  • 1260 Richards Street, Vancouver
    $2,338,000
    Luxury European Inspired, Iconic 2 Bed & Den Townhouse with DIRECT access to your PRIVATE GARAGE in the one and only GRACE. Dramatic 18’ ceilings offer grandeur in the entertaining space & living ar...
    MLS: R3126032 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,134
    SIZE: 1,653 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1414 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,530
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 501 1199 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,199,000
    Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional 3 bdrm plus office residence, meticulously renovated to the highest standard with timeless European-inspired design. Rich oak hardwood flooring...
    MLS: R3125938 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,685
    SIZE: 1,400 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $1571 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,020
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 2706 1033 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,199,880
    Marinaside Crescent is an address to be proud of. This executive unit is one of the few in the building to feature a gas fireplace and a double entry door. The stunning home showcases high-end renovat...
    MLS: R3125301 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,295
    SIZE: 1,282 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2002
    $/SqFt: $1716 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,100
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • Ph1 1480 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $6,798,000
    Experience unparalleled sophistication in this remarkable Penthouse at Vancouver House—an exceptional expression of quiet luxury within one of the city’s most iconic landmarks. Signature Shinnoki ...
    MLS: R3125227 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $22,709
    SIZE: 2,683 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $2534 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $3,402
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 803 455 Beach Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,195,000
    Highly sought-after 8th-floor waterfront living at Park West. Perched just above George Wainbom Park''s treetops, this fully reimagined 2-bed+den corner residence offers something truly rare - an imme...
    MLS: R3125092 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,236
    SIZE: 1,247 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1760 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $997
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 428 Helmcken Street, Vancouver
    $1,188,000
    Step inside your own stylish sanctuary just steps from the heart of Yaletown. This chic loft-style corner townhome at the well-established & proactive H&H building features a 2 level main floor split ...
    MLS: R3124870 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,374
    SIZE: 1,168 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1017 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $632
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • B110 1331 Homer Street, Vancouver
    $1,198,000
    Enjoy the best of Yaletown living in this spacious unit @ Pacific Point. Rare 3 bed, 2 full bath, + office / den layout, this home is perfect for a family, professionals who work from home & need offi...
    MLS: R3124640 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,524
    SIZE: 1,209 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $991 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $738
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • Ph 1701 189 Davie Street, Vancouver
    $2,188,000
    SUPERLATIVE WATERFRONT PENTHOUSE at Aquarius III in Vancouver’s exclusive Yaletown Marina. Meticulously reimagined through a comprehensive down-to-the-studs renovation with full strata approval, thi...
    MLS: R3124459 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $5,098
    SIZE: 1,200 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $1823 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,015
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate

  • 1902 989 Beatty Street, Vancouver
    $1,080,000
    NOVA by BOSA in heart of Yaletown. This stunning corner 2 Bed + 2 Bath + Den + Flex offers over 1,050 SF of luxurious urban living. An entertainer’s dream with an open kitchen, 10’ island, gas coo...
    MLS: R3124120 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,489
    SIZE: 1,058 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1021 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $783
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 2004 1055 Homer Street, Vancouver
    $1,099,000
    Step inside and the city quietly unfolds around you. Perched on the 20th floor of the iconic Domus, this bright and airy 2 bed + 2 bath + Den corner home offers floor to ceiling windows, natural light...
    MLS: R3123952 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,932
    SIZE: 1,043 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $1054 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $982
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1107 980 Cooperage Way, Vancouver
    $1,230,000
    Waterfront living at Coopers Lookout in vibrant Yaletown! This unit has best layout in the floor. The bright and spacious 2 Bed + Large Den + Storage home features beautiful water views from each room...
    MLS: R3125081 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,185
    SIZE: 1,076 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1143 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $700
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Luxmore Realty

  • 2802 930 Cambie Street, Vancouver
    $849,000
    Rarely available, stunning PANORAMIC BC Place, Downtown, and False Creek water views from this RENOVATED & spacious SE corner 2 bed + den home with a cozy view balcony! Many unit improvements includi...
    MLS: R3123550 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,860
    SIZE: 1,038 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $818 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $852
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 3104 928 Homer Street, Vancouver
    $1,150,000
    RARELY AVAILABLE SUB-PENTHOUSE OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to Yaletown Park I, where this stunning home showcases breathtaking north-facing views of False Creek, Yaletown, and the North Shore Mountains. Offe...
    MLS: R3123364 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,496
    SIZE: 1,033 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1113 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $806
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 1008 198 Aquarius Mews, Vancouver
    $1,350,000
    Welcome to The AQUARIUS 2! Experience the best of waterfront living with an exceptionally practical layout, extensive top-to-bottom renovation, and breathtaking views in this Yaletown gem. A fully ren...
    MLS: R3122525 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,505
    SIZE: 1,000 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $1350 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $816
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 902 1199 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,088,000
    FULLY RENOVATED DESIGNER INTERIOR, Unobstructed 180-degree southeast waterfront views of False Creek, the marina, and Seawall from this beautifully renovated corner residence in the heart of Yaletown....
    MLS: R3122387 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,001
    SIZE: 1,302 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $1604 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,075
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 1053 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver
    $1,699,000
    Live the Yaletown waterfront lifestyle on coveted Marinaside Cres. This bright 2 bedroom + den townhome w/ 2.5 bathrooms with walk-up access offers marina and water views with an exceptional functiona...
    MLS: R3122056 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,345
    SIZE: 1,380 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2001
    $/SqFt: $1231 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,271
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • 301 1323 Homer Street, Vancouver
    $1,100,000
    This 1,221 sq ft 2 beds + 2 baths unit is located near Yaletown. Lots of restaurants around the area. Minutes away from David Lam Park, Elsie Roy Elementary School and Yaletown-Roundhouse Station. The...
    MLS: R3122026 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,804
    SIZE: 1,221 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $901 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $815
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Selmak Realty Limited

  • 2403 1500 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $3,288,000
    PENTHOUSE— South-facing, water-view showpiece with views of English Bay and False Creek. This expansive 2-bedroom + office + flex residence offers an ultra-rare combination of scale, light, and has ...
    MLS: R3120813 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $9,826
    SIZE: 2,452 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $1341 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,789
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty

  • 603 1009 Expo Boulevard, Vancouver
    $1,294,000
    Located in the heart of Yaletown at Landmark 33, this beautifully renovated 2BR 2BA residence offers luxurous urban living with timeless elegance. The kitchen has been redesigned as the heart of the h...
    MLS: R3120751 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,960
    SIZE: 1,146 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1129 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $976
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 908 1408 Strathmore Mews, Vancouver
    $1,399,800
    Experience luxury waterfront living at West One in the heart of Yaletown. This bright, air-conditioned 2 bed, 2 bath home offers stunning panoramic views of False Creek and the city skyline.Featuring ...
    MLS: R3120641 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,310
    SIZE: 1,072 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2002
    $/SqFt: $1306 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $681
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Related Searches:
Yaletown