Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 244 properties 
  • 7601 Yukon Street, Vancouver
    $1,538,000
    Welcome to Perron, an exclusive boutique style townhome complex ideally located right beside Winona Park on Vancouver’s desirable West Side. This prime location offers exceptional convenience with e...
    MLS: R3124599 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,952
    SIZE: 1,480 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1039 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $540
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 224 471 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,309,900
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! You won''t find a better location than this. this Located on W 28th and Yukon, Brand new move-in ready 2 Bedroom home! Walking distance to King Edward SkyTrain, top hospi...
    MLS: R3124472 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,008 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1300 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $444
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

  • 759 W 41st Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,790,000
    Architecture meets art at APERTURE. This rare 3-bed & Den,2.5 bath, detached concrete townhome by award-winning Arno Matis redefines luxury living. Inspired by iconic stacked timber, the façade featu...
    MLS: R3124047 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,197
    SIZE: 2,184 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $820 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,620
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 5 6 W 17th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,895,000
    Turner’s Dairy Townhouse by AiRStudio is now live online. As the story reveals, “The building felt resilient. It felt patient. As though it had been waiting for its next chapter.” Originally c...
    MLS: R3123633 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,199
    SIZE: 1,713 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $1106 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $803
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex

  • 5338 Larch Street, Vancouver
    $2,049,000
    Tastefully updated walk-up townhome at Larchwood in the heart of Kerrisdale. 3 bedrooms & 3.5 baths. 2 bedrooms up both with ensuites. Primary has walk-in-closet and cozy covered deck. Many thoughtful...
    MLS: R3123457 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,246
    SIZE: 1,885 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $1087 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,001
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 2373 W 7th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,999,800
    Welcome to the heart of Kits. This 2024-built boutique strata triplex offers a rare 3 bed + large den + 4 bath layout — hard to find in this area. All 3 bedrooms sit on the same floor, perfect for f...
    MLS: R3123323 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,525 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2024
    $/SqFt: $1311 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 5552 Oak Street, Vancouver
    $1,598,000
    Contemporary 3 Bedroom + Den, 4 Bathroom townhome in the prestigious BENNETT by Listraor Homes, nestled in the heart of the Oakridge neighbourhood. Thoughtfully designed with spacious open-concept liv...
    MLS: R3123213 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,236
    SIZE: 1,619 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $987 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $653
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal First Realty

  • 601 W 16th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Fairview. Offering over 1,400 sq.ft. across two spacious levels, this home features a functional layout with three generous b...
    MLS: R3123203 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,113
    SIZE: 1,408 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $772
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 103 933 West 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,875,000
    Modern luxury in this fully renovated, rare 4 bedroom, 1,685 Sqft townhome. This architectural gem spans four levels seamlessly blending style and function. The extensive transformation includes a che...
    MLS: R3122772 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,702
    SIZE: 1,685 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $1113 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $770
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 4 3028 W 38th Ave, Vancouver
    $2,190,000
    RAAW Development & Properties presents one of four exclusive multiplex homes in a quiet Vancouver West location. Completing Late Summer 2026, this 1,850+ sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms with no strata fe...
    MLS: R3122674 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,857 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1179 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 204 918 W 32nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Experience refined living at LAUREL32, a collection of luxury townhomes nestled in central Vancouver west location. This corner unit offers a functional layout. Just an 8-minute walk to QE Park and V...
    MLS: R3123607 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,190 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1176 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 4021 West 18th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,448,000
    ESSENTA presents this gorgeous/new 3BR, 3BA DETACHED LANEWAY HOME located in PRIME DUNBAR just 2 blocks from LORD BYNG SCHOOL. The main floor features SOARING ceilings w custom millwork/storage, in-ce...
    MLS: R3122804 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,247 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1161 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,439 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 3 3028 W 38th Ave, Vancouver
    $2,190,000
    MLS: R3122632 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,857 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1179 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 23 7565 Oak Street, Vancouver
    $1,338,000
    Nestled in the quiet inner row of Terraces at Oak Park, this stylish 3-year townhouse offers modern Westside living in a prime location. Bright 3-level home with 3 spacious bedrooms, A/C, contemporary...
    MLS: R3122370 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,453
    SIZE: 1,346 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $994 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $630
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 2 3028 W 38th Ave, Vancouver
    $2,280,000
    MLS: R3122247 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,870 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1219 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 1 3028 W 38th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,280,000
    MLS: R3122225 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $12,939
    SIZE: 1,875 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1216 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 2021 W 10th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,288,000
    MEASUREMENTS DONE BY REALSHOT AND ARE APPROXIMATE, BUYER TO VERIFY. Parking 165/166. Storage locker Room C-38; Bike Room5-1. Rarely available concrete corner home steps to the iconic Arbutus Greenway...
    MLS: R3122087 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,864
    SIZE: 1,193 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1080 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $772
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 8375 French Street, Vancouver
    $999,000
    This 2-level townhome comes with new renovation in 2026 with 5 bdrm, 1 parking plus a studio to help with the mortgage. 2 bdrm, 2 bath and a storage room on the main. Lower is another 2 bdrm, a flex r...
    MLS: R3121993 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,141
    SIZE: 1,700 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $588 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $635
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 34 530 W 28th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,558,000
    Welcome to the Lilibet by Intergulf - With A/C (like New) 2-levels S/N corner unit, Like New! Super Quiet, bright, Hi-ceiling with extra huge living room, a rare opportunity to own this stunning 2 bed...
    MLS: R3121611 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,307
    SIZE: 1,209 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1289 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $492
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 692 W 29th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,699,000
    Welcome to The Modern on Heather, a sophisticated collection of 8 high performance homes built by award-winning custom builder Paramax Homes. Move in this summer to a 1, 2 or 3 bedroom home with eleva...
    MLS: R3121490 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,310 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1297 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $384
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

Related Searches: