Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 463 properties 
  • 1 1595 W 66th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,088,000
    LIMITED TIME DEAL !! Rare opportunity to own a refined duplex style home in Vancouver''s prestigious Westside. Quietly situated along Adera St and W66th Ave, Adera Arch blends contemporary design with...
    MLS: R3124476 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,822 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1146 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,098 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 2709 W 37th Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,198,000
    Prime MacKenzie Heights 5 beds, 4.5 baths 2,926 sqft modern home with A/C, HRV & wok kitchen. Move-in ready with extensive upgrades. Bright & spacious open layout, feat. all new appliances, floors, Ca...
    MLS: R3124327 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $14,708
    SIZE: 2,926 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $1093 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,736 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 4337 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,899,000
    Timeless Point Grey character home with all the benefits of newer construction! Custom built in heritage style w a grand front verandah, solid maple floors, stained glass leaded windows & cozy gas fir...
    MLS: R3124214 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $11,564
    SIZE: 2,442 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $1187 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 3537 W 18th Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,888,000
    LUXURY custom built home in DUNBAR. Meant to impress with meticulous attention to details, premium materials and workmanship! Bright and airy open-concept main living area is great for entertaining, c...
    MLS: R3124319 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $13,631
    SIZE: 1,692 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $2298 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,663 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 366 W 22nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $5,489,000
    The “Lifted House” by McLeod Bovell - a truly spectacular architectural home nestled in the heart of Cambie. On an extra deep southern lot on sought after west 22nd - art meets family living. This...
    MLS: R3123922 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $17,689
    SIZE: 3,132 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1753 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,901 sqft    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 970 Park Drive, Vancouver
    $1,599,880
    Centrally located 3 Story Duplex with one bedroom suite in South Oak, with convenient transportation hubs: 1 minute drive to Oak Park/ 4 minutes drive to Marine Gateway comprehensive mall, sky train s...
    MLS: R3123907 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,800
    SIZE: 1,655 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $967 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,700 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 972 Park Drive, Vancouver
    $1,799,900
    Centrally located 2 Story 5 Bedrooms Infill House in South Oak, with convenient transportation hubs: 1 minute drive to Oak Park / 4 minutes drive to Marine Gateway comprehensive mall, sky train statio...
    MLS: R3123840 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,500
    SIZE: 1,835 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $981 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,400 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 7815 Shaughnessy Street, Vancouver
    $1,399,900
    Centrally Located Over 1430 Sf Duplex in South Oak,with convenient transportation hubs: 1 minute drive to Oak Park / 4 minutes drive to Marine Gateway , sky train station, dinning, cinema, entertainme...
    MLS: R3123735 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,700
    SIZE: 1,504 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $931 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1956 W 14 Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,278,000
    A truly exceptional home on one of Vancouver’s most beautiful, family-friendly streets! Charming front porch welcomes you into a bright, open-concept main floor feat. a newly renovated kitchen w/ Bo...
    MLS: R3123221 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,760
    SIZE: 1,749 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1302 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $485
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 5730 College Highroad, Vancouver
    $9,580,000
    A rare opportunity not to be missed! Magnificent and luxury mansion located at the large corner(19320 sft) in the heart of UBC with a lot of upgrades. Freehold title, 7454 sft floor area, formal livin...
    MLS: R3123556 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $62,942
    SIZE: 7,454 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1285 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 19,320 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 2 3036 W 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,438,000
    Sophisticated south-facing back 1/2 duplex in the heart of Kitsilano. Bright and spacious living room with a built-in three-sided fireplace and custom white oak cabinetry. Floor-to-ceiling windows fil...
    MLS: R3123049 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,435
    SIZE: 1,584 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1539 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 1 2926 W 12th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,549,900
    Where modern design meets Kitsilano lifestyle — this brand new front duplex delivers space, function, and refined finishes. The main floor offers open-concept living with seamless indoor-outdoor flo...
    MLS: R3122834 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,000
    SIZE: 1,549 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1646 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 2 3919 W 18th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,298,000
    Masterfully crafted by Coastline Projects, this luxury back 1/2 duplex in coveted Dunbar sets a new standard in urban living. It boasts a meticulously designed open floor plan, 10’ ceilings, exquisi...
    MLS: R3122636 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,771 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1298 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,238 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 1 3919 W 18th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,278,000
    Masterfully crafted by Coastline Projects, this luxury front 1/2 duplex in coveted Dunbar sets a new standard in urban living. It boasts a meticulously designed open floor plan, 10’ ceilings, exquis...
    MLS: R3122631 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,724 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1321 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,238 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 122 W 43rd Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,150,000
    This beautifully maintained home offers an excellent central location near Oakridge Centre, the Canada Line, and Queen Elizabeth Park. Walking distance to Langara College and Eric Hamber Secondary Sch...
    MLS: R3122553 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,152
    SIZE: 3,350 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $940 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,660 sqft    

    Listed by: Luxmore Realty

  • 4339 W 9th Avenue, Vancouver
    $4,599,000
    Perched on one of Point Grey’s premier high-elevation streets, this residence commands exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light. While the home showcases timeless character with its soa...
    MLS: R3123016 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $20,636
    SIZE: 3,260 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1411 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,290 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 387 Talisman Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,099,999
    Large 53 x 125 ft lot with excellent redevelopment potential for multi-unit housing. Located on a quiet inside street near Queen Elizabeth Park, King Edward Station, and Hillcrest Aquatic Centre. Idea...
    MLS: R3122516 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $16,382
    SIZE: 3,920 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $791 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,625 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 4347 W 9th Avenue, Vancouver
    $5,390,000
    Nestled in the heart of prestigious West Point Grey, this exceptional move-in ready custom-built residence blends refined luxury with modern functionality. The entire home is flooded with natural ligh...
    MLS: R3122405 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $23,624
    SIZE: 3,712 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1452 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,293 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1379 W 46th Avenue, Vancouver
    $5,680,000
    Welcome to this stunning custom-built executive residence in the prestigious South Granville neighborhood. Situated on an expansive 7,675 sq. ft. lot (62.5'' x 122.8''), this exceptional home offers 4...
    MLS: R3122342 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $25,854
    SIZE: 4,757 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1194 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,675 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 2 3708 W 18th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,299,000
    Dunbar Homes is ultra luxurious 1/2 duplex by Kingswood. Back unit feats a spacious Living Room w B/I fireplace/custom cabinetry, LED lights & 10.9’ ceilings. IMMENSE 15’ folding doors open to a b...
    MLS: R3122337 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,646 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1397 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

Related Searches: