Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 228 properties 
  • 1036 Eyremount Drive, West Vancouver
    $19,880,000
    Set on the prestigious British Properties, this world-class residence by Lamoureux Architect Inc. is a stunning blend of timeless design, refined architecture & exceptional craftsmanship. With breatht...
    MLS: R3127064 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $52,584
    SIZE: 11,386 sqft BATHS: 11 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1746 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 30,480 sqft    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty - Jason Soprovich

  • 1526 Chippendale Court, West Vancouver
    $4,990,000
    Perched high in West Vancouver''s prestigious Canterbury Estates, this gated Californian-inspired masterpiece captures sweeping, unobstructed ocean and city views from every level. Offering approx. 6,...
    MLS: R3126964 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $33,474
    SIZE: 6,466 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $772 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 13,110 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 761 Eyremount Drive, West Vancouver
    $5,980,000
    This exceptional 6,470 sq.ft. residence in prestigious Lower British Properties offers panoramic ocean, city, and mountain vistas from every level. Crafted with refined elegance, the home showcases lu...
    MLS: R3126387 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $35,671
    SIZE: 6,470 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $924 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 21,649 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 1027 Millstream Road, West Vancouver
    $13,998,000
    Welcome to 1027 Millstream Road, an architectural masterpiece in West Vancouver’s prestigious British Properties. This over 8,000 sq. ft. modern estate is perfectly positioned to capture unobstructe...
    MLS: R3126367 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $53,165
    SIZE: 8,262 sqft BATHS: 9 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1694 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 17,457 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex

  • 3180 Benbow Road, West Vancouver
    $7,388,000
    For those seeking extraordinary living, Welcome to Westmount''s modern Masterpiece.This brand new residence by architect Robert Blaney blends timeless design with sophistication. From the moment you a...
    MLS: R3126833 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $11,683
    SIZE: 5,432 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1360 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 13,334 sqft    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 1515 Camelot Road, West Vancouver
    $8,998,000
    A gated masterpiece set on a private, lush parcel above one of West Vancouver’s most coveted addresses, capturing sweeping city and ocean views. This sensational luxury residence offers uncompromisi...
    MLS: R3125939 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $43,749
    SIZE: 6,487 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1387 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 12,774 sqft    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 2623 Lawson Avenue, West Vancouver
    $4,980,000
    Nestled on a beautifully landscaped 7,800sqft lot in the heart of Dundarave, this 4 bed/5 bath custom built home combines timeless charm w/ modern comfort. Main lvl features a bright, open concept des...
    MLS: R3126084 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $14,560
    SIZE: 4,377 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1138 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,808 sqft    

    Listed by: Behroyan & Associates Real Estate Services

  • 4673 Woodburn Road, West Vancouver
    $2,999,000
    Experience exceptional coastal living in this beautifully updated three-level, five-bedroom home located in the prestigious Cypress Estates. Offering over 4,100 sq. ft. of bright, open living space on...
    MLS: R3126496 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $10,702
    SIZE: 3,931 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $763 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 13,681 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 441 Inglewood Avenue, West Vancouver
    $2,988,000
    Experience the charm of this exquisite and luxurious family residence, set on a sunny and secluded 12,000 sq.ft. lot. Situated on a prestigious Cedardale cul-de-sac, this remarkable home boasts an imp...
    MLS: R3126306 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,965
    SIZE: 3,835 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $779 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 12,008 sqft    

    Listed by: Laboutique Realty

  • 6560 Nelson Avenue, West Vancouver
    $3,198,000
    A rare offering in Horseshoe Bay, this custom-built residence was thoughtfully designed for modern family living with an emphasis on quality and detail. The main level features a spacious open-concept...
    MLS: R3125295 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $8,020
    SIZE: 3,895 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $821 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,746 sqft    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 2256 Jefferson Avenue, West Vancouver
    $4,999,000
    This exceptional 6-bedroom, 6-bathroom luxury home is perfectly situated just steps from the cafés, and conveniences of Dundarave Village. Expertly crafted with timeless design and superior finishes,...
    MLS: R3125154 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $23,611
    SIZE: 4,595 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1088 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,920 sqft    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 352 St. James Crescent, West Vancouver
    $3,999,990
    Refreshed estate in prestigious British Properties! This stunning 7 Bedroom, 5 Bath, & Den 4601 Sq Ft 3 lvl hm was custom built by Noort Homes in 2009 w/ exceptional quality throughout. Bright & spaci...
    MLS: R3125832 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $10,869
    SIZE: 4,601 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $869 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 13,939 sqft    

    Listed by: Coldwell Banker Universe Realty

  • 2541 Marine Drive, West Vancouver
    $3,858,000
    Custom build home located in sought-after Dundarave offers lovely ocean views from multiple rooms. Open space layout in 3600 sqft. features hardwood floors, a chef''s kitchen with high-end Sub Zero & ...
    MLS: R3125266 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,097
    SIZE: 3,576 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $1079 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,920 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Masters Realty

  • 1162 Millstream Road, West Vancouver
    $4,358,000
    Exceptional ocean-view estate in prestigious British Properties. Set on a generous, private lot, this beautifully maintained home offers spacious living areas ideal for growing families. Enjoy a stunn...
    MLS: R3125327 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $15,310
    SIZE: 5,369 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $812 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 36,716 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 1485 Camelot Road, West Vancouver
    $6,980,000
    Perched on an elevated slope in prestigious Chartwell Estates capturing sweeping views and set on a 12,195 sq/ft rectangular with over 7,000 sq/ft of meticulously designed living space. With 6 bedroom...
    MLS: R3127051 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $28,012
    SIZE: 7,055 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $989 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 12,195 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

  • 574 St. Andrews Place, West Vancouver
    $2,998,000
    This magnificent residence embodies timeless elegance & enduring charm, offering an expansive & brilliantly conceived layout of approx. 5,000 sqft across three levels w/ sweeping ocean and mountain vi...
    MLS: R3124968 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $8,356
    SIZE: 4,997 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $600 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 14,284 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 880 Younette Drive, West Vancouver
    $3,890,000
    Nestled in the prestigious Sentinel Hill neighbourhood of West Vancouver, this beautifully maintained residence offers three fully above-ground levels, exceptional privacy, and breathtaking panoramic ...
    MLS: R3124673 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $12,379
    SIZE: 4,108 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $947 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 11,302 sqft    

    Listed by: Mizar Marketing Ltd.

  • 1411 29th Street, West Vancouver
    $7,598,000
    Rare meeting of architectural legacy & contemporary vision in one of West Vancouver''s most coveted neighbourhoods. Originally conceived by Gordon Hlynsky & reimagined by rising talent Gregory Funk, t...
    MLS: R3124495 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $18,697
    SIZE: 6,131 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1239 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 11,682 sqft    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 5485 Keith Road, West Vancouver
    $3,580,000
    Recently renovated to first class standards, this 6-bedroom family home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac steps from beaches, trails and parks, The main level offers a custom kitchen, spacious living and din...
    MLS: R3124480 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $6,566
    SIZE: 4,283 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $836 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 11,581 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate

  • 2459 Mathers Avenue, West Vancouver
    $3,698,000
    Beautifully renovated Dundarave residence offering bright and inviting living spaces with a functional family-friendly layout. An expansive front yard and covered front terrace create a warm and welco...
    MLS: R3124087 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $10,393
    SIZE: 3,964 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $933 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,320 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Related Searches: